Organizations starting with the Letter B

This list represents all the organizations that have an active presence on this website. If you know the name of the organization or church that you seek, enter it in the search box. Otherwise we’ve provided ways for you to find via your state or by the alphabet.

 

If you do not find your organization in our list of thousands around the country, please create one. It’s free!

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z States
Name City State Phone
Belvedere Church of Christ Belevedere South Carolina (803) 279-8663
Bethany United Methodist Church Summerville South Carolina (843) 873-1230
Bible Way Church of Atlas Road Columbia South Carolina (803) 776-1238
Biker Church USA of Florence Florence South Carolina (843) 992-0836
Breath of Life Worship Center Trenton South Carolina (803) 292-2418
Broad River Baptist Church Smyrna South Carolina (803) 925-2700
Bay Community Church Daphne Alabama (251) 626-0123
Briarwood Presbyterian Church Birmingham Alabama (205) 776-5200
Bryant Fountain of Love Baptist Church Birmingham Alabama (205) 322-5763
Battlefield Baptist Church Fort Oglethorpe Georgia (706) 866-1316
Believer's Authority Christian Ministry Rex Georgia (800) 298-8054
Ben Hill United Methodist Church Atlanta Georgia (404) 344-0618
Berean Baptist Church Austell Georgia N/A
Berean Christian Church Stone Mountain Georgia (770) 593-4421
Bethel Missionary Baptist Church Savannah Georgia (912) 927-8044
Beulah Church of Christ (Holiness) USA Decatur Georgia (404) 288-2434
Blood Price Haitian Church of the Nazarene Lawrenceville Georgia (678) 467-2912
Boston Baptist Church Boston Georgia (229) 498-2645
Branches of Christ Acworth Georgia (770) 917-4964
Baca Christian Center Richmond Texas (281) 232-5454
Baldwin Chapel Church of God in Christ Dallas Texas (214) 428-4281
Baptist Temple Waskom Texas N/A
Bateman Baptist Church Red Rock Texas (512) 601-3240
Bear Valley Community Church Colleyville Texas (817) 485-9910
Bella Vista Missionary Baptist Church Houston Texas (713) 692-3944
Bethany United Methodist Church Austin Texas (512) 258-6017
Bethel African Methodist Episcopal Church Grandview Texas (817) 866-4341
Bethel Baptist Church New Caney Texas (281) 689-3958
Bethel Family Ministries El Paso Texas (915) 565-2222
Bethel International Christian Fellowship San Antonio Texas (210) 651-3331
Bethel Missionary Baptist Church Midland Texas (432) 683-9465
Bethel Temple Church Fort Worth Texas (817) 738-5417
Bethlehem Lutheran Church Beaumont Texas (409) 832-1108
Blue Ridge Bible Church Blue Ridge Texas (940) 580-2115
Braeswood Church Houston Texas (713) 777-1651
Break Free Church Arlington Texas (817) 845-3982
Brentwood Baptist Church Houston Texas (713) 852-1400
Brushy Creek Church Austin Texas (512) 219-1119
Bykota Southern Baptist Church Amarillo Texas (806) 383-1798
Bethany Fellowship Church of God in Christ Greensboro North Carolina (336) 230-2455
Broomfield United Methodist Church Broomfield, Colorado (303) 466-1719
Bradley Road Baptist Church Colorado Springs Colorado (719) 357-5133
Bible Way Temple Nation Hartford Connecticut (860) 249-3803
Beach United Methodist Church Jacksonville Beach Florida (904) 249-2343
Bethel Baptist Institutional Church Jacksonville Florida (904) 354-1464
Bridegroom Apostolic Church Jacksonville Florida (904) 765-3080
Boise Valley Christian Communion Boise Idaho (208) 345-6776
Bethany Baptist Church Harwood Heights Illinois (708) 867-9111
Berean Baptist Church Rockford Illinois (815) 962-4661
Bible Center Cathedral Evansville Indiana (812) 423-8000
Boonville Worship Center Boonville Indiana (812) 897-5111
Beautiful Savior Lutheran Church West Des Moines Iowa (515) 225-4392
Breakthrough Ministries Wichita Kansas (316) 651-0711
Bethel Harvest Church Nicholasville Kentucky (859) 881-3939
Berean Christian Fellowship Church Kenner Louisiana (504) 469-5321
Broadmoor Baptist Church Shreveport Louisiana (318) 868-6552
Bethel African Methodist Episcopal Church Baltimore Maine (410) 523-4273
Bethel United Church of Jesus Christ Baltimore Maryland (410) 235-4449
Boston United Pentecostal Church Brighton Massachusetts (617) 782-8391
Bible Way Baptist Church Worcester Massachusetts (508) 757-3003
Brookside Baptist Church Brookfield Wisconsin (262) 783-6180
Bethel Lutheran Church Madison Wisconsin (608) 257-3577
Berean Baptist Church Puyallup Washington (253) 841-4100
Bread of Life Ministry Norfolk West Virginia (757) 248-1968
Berean Bible Church Chesapeake West Virginia (757) 547-9547
Bethel Abundant Love Ministries Chesapeake West Virginia (757) 717-9528
Bethel Baptist Church Hampton West Virginia (757) 826-7710
Bellevue Baptist Church Cordova Tennessee (901) 347-2000
Blessings of Rehoboth Christian Community Church Memphis Tennessee (901) 542-2290
Buntyn Presbyterian Church Memphis Tennessee (901) 458-8271
Belmont Church Nashville Tennessee (615) 256-2123
Brush Hill Cumberland Presbyterian Church Nashville Tennessee (615) 227-2504
Ball Camp Baptist Church Knoxville Tennessee (865) 693-1641
Beech Grove Baptist Church Knoxville Tennessee (865) 690-3163
Bethel Apostolic Temple Knoxville Tennessee (865) 525-5283
Berean Baptist Church Hixson Tennessee (423) 877-1288
Berean Baptist Church Philadelphia Pennsylvania (215) 229-8048
Broomall Reformed Presbyterian Church Broomall Pennsylvania (610) 353-1371
Berean Fellowship Church Pittsburgh Pennsylvania (412) 220-HOPE
Brightwood Christian Church Bethel Park Pennsylvania (412) 835-6703
Beaverton Christian Church Beaverton Oregon (503) 646-2151
Bethany First Church of the Nazarene Bethany Oklahoma (405) 789-2050
Bethel Baptist Church Yukon Oklahoma (405) 354-7292
Bay Presbyterian Church Bay Village Ohio (440) 871-3822
Bethany Community Fellowship Sylvania Ohio (419) 882-7979
Bethlehem Lutheran Church Middletown Ohio (513) 423-1191
Barberton Evangelical Friends Church Barberton Ohio (330) 745-8216
Beavercreek Baptist Church Beavercreek Ohio (937) 426-7491
Beavercreek Church of the Nazarene Beavercreek Ohio (937) 426-3926
Bible Baptist Fellowship Brookville Ohio (937) 833-6168
Blessed Hope Church of God in Christ Dayton Ohio (937) 276-4634
Beacon of Hope Church of Christ in Christian Union Columbus Ohio (614) 465-2869
Beechwold Christian Church Columbus Ohio (614) 888-1734
Bellows Avenue Church Of The Nazarene Columbus Ohio (614) 228-1262
Benfield Christian Church Columbus Ohio (614) 444-9353
Bethany Baptist Church Columbus Ohio (614) 253-2190
Bethany Lutheran Church Columbus Ohio (614) 866-7755
Bethel African Methodist Episcopal Church Columbus Ohio (614) 294-1700
Bethel Baptist Fellowship Columbus Ohio (614) 599-4465
Bethel Lutheran Church Grove City Ohio (614) 875-0510
Bethel Presbyterian Church Columbus Ohio (614) 451-4975
Bethel United Methodist Church Columbus Ohio (614) 451-2085
Bethesda Baptist Church Columbus Ohio (614) 237-2421
Bexley United Methodist Church Bexley Ohio (614) 231-2781
Bible Baptist Church Grove City Ohio (614) 875-2190
Bible Way Church of Our Lord Jesus Christ Columbus Ohio (614) 272-7553
Brice United Methodist Church Brice Ohio (614) 866-3025
Briggs Road Baptist Church Columbus Ohio (614) 272-7430
Broad Street Christian Church Columbus Ohio (614) 258-9567
Broad Street Presbyterian Church Columbus Ohio (614) 221-6552
Brookwood Presbyterian Church Columbus Ohio (614) 235-3451
Brown Road Community Church Columbus Ohio (614) 274-6115
Buckeye Christian Church Grove City Ohio (614) 871-0571
Bethel Church Fargo North Dakota (701) 232-4476
Breath of Life International Church Raleigh North Carolina (919) 448-8198
Bethlehem Temple Apostolic Faith Church Durham North Carolina (919) 683-1291
Berean Baptist Church Winston-Salem North Carolina (336) 785-0527
Berean Baptist Church Fayetteville North Carolina (910) 898-5156
Big Rockfish Presbyterian Church Hope Mills North Carolina (910) 425-3797
Back Creek Presbyterian Church Charlotte North Carolina (704) 549-0922
Ballantyne Presbyterian Church Charlotte North Carolina (704) 543-6700
Brockport Free Methodist Church Brockport New York (585) 637-9785
Bethlehem Church Richmond Hill New York (718) 849-5110
Bethlehem Lutheran Church - Bay Ridge Brooklyn New York (718) 748-9502
Bethlehem Punjabi Church Richmond Hill New York (718) 785-5921
Bible Way House of Prayer Brooklyn New York (718) 348-7784
Breath of Hope Ministry Jersey City New Jersey (973) 508-6591
Bethany Covenant Church Bedford New Jersey (603) 472-5545
Bellevue Christian Center Bellevue Nebraska (402) 291-0616
Beacon Free Will Baptist Church Raytown Missouri (816) 353-7449
Bethel AME Church Kansas City Missouri (816) 231-3555
Broadmoor Baptist Church Madison Kansas (601) 898-2345
Bet Yeshurun Messianic Assembly Berkley Michigan (248) 850-3480
Bethel Baptist of Livonia Livonia Michigan (734) 525-3664
Berean Baptist Church Grand Blanc Michigan (810) 694-0400
Bethesda Temple Full Gospel Fellowship Flint Michigan (810) 239-0982
Bethlehem Baptist Church Minneapolis Minnesota (612) 338-7653
Berean Bible Church Tucson Arizona (520) 237-9496
Book of Life Church Tucson Arizona (520) 327-6233
Bara New Breakthrough Church Surprise Arizona (623) 433-8091
Bethany Community Church Tempe Arizona (480) 831-5005
Bethel India Pentecostal Church of Arizona Tempe Arizona (480) 278-0966
Baxter Road Bible Church Anchorage Alaska 9073375222
Beautiful Savior Lutheran Chr Anchorage Alaska 9075223899
Berean Baptist Church Kodiak Alaska 9074864847
Bethel Church Fairbanks Alaska 9074794380
Bible Baptist Church Fairbanks Alaska 9074521407
Bible Baptist Church-Chugiak Chugiak Alaska 9076889477
Big Lake Baptist Church Wasilla Alaska 9078926646
Baptist Church of the Covenant Birmingham Alabama 2053280644
Barton First Baptist Church Cherokee Alabama 2563707574
Bass Tabernacle Cme Church Gainesville Alabama 2053720769
Baumhauer Road Baptist Church Theodore Alabama 2519732378
Bay Community Church Daphne Alabama 2516260123
Bay of the Holy Spirit Church Mobile Alabama 2513424886
Bayou Sara Baptist Church Saraland Alabama 2516751770
Beacon New Church Umc Kimberly Alabama 2055902618
Beatrice Baptist Church Beatrice Alabama 2517892588
Bellview Baptist Church Mc Calla Alabama 2054776258
Beloved Apostolic Church-God Selma Alabama 3348744104
Beloved Community Church Birmingham Alabama 2055956080
Beltline Church of Christ Decatur Alabama 2563531876
Bethany Baptist Church Verbena Alabama 2057553429
Bethany Baptist Church Horton Alabama 2565937912
Bethany Baptist Church Phenix City Alabama 3342971936
Bethel Assembly of God Church Wetumpka Alabama 3345675754
Bethel Baptist Assn Linden Alabama 3342958805
Bethel Baptist Church Birmingham Alabama 2057980371
Bethel Baptist Church Tuscaloosa Alabama 2057582108
Bethel Baptist Church Birmingham Alabama 2053225360
Bethel Baptist Church Dora Alabama 2056482917
Bethel Baptist Church Moody Alabama 2056406553
Bethel Baptist Church Columbiana Alabama 2056694835
Bethel Metropolitan Cmnty Chr Birmingham Alabama 2055927124
Bethel United Methodist Church Talladega Alabama 2563622315
Bethlehem Baptist Assn Frisco City Alabama 2512673875
Bethel Baptist Church Hartselle Alabama 2567732154
Bethlehem Baptist Church Laceys Spring Alabama 2568812659
Bethsalem Baptist Church Billingsley Alabama 2057551413
Beulah Baptist Church Dadeville Alabama 2568256515
Bible Baptist Church Alabaster Alabama 2058732970
Bible Baptist Church Tuscaloosa Alabama (205) 752-4529
Big Cove Presbyterian Church Brownsboro Alabama 2565189480
Birmingham Church-Religious Jemison Alabama 2056883293
Bishop Isaiah Jackson Worship Birmingham Alabama 2052505121
Black Creek Church of Christ Hueytown Alabama 2054364477
Blooming Grove Baptist Church Jasper Alabama 2053878751
Blountsville First Untd Mthdst Blountsville Alabama 2054293347
Bluff Park Baptist Church Birmingham Alabama 2058223240
Boaz Church of God Boaz Alabama 2565933689
Brantley Methodist Church Brantley Alabama 3345273484
Brent Baptist Church Brent Alabama 2059267687
Briarwood Presbyterian Church Birmingham Alabama 2057765200
Bridge Birmingham Irondale Alabama 2059570080
Bridge Church Cusseta Alabama 3347420144
Bridge of Life Montgomery Alabama 3343960208
Bridgeview Baptist Church Montgomery Alabama 3342657736
Broadway Baptist Church Rainsville Alabama 2566387372
Brook Madison Alabama 2568376633
Brook Highland Community Chr Birmingham Alabama 2059916221
Brownsboro Baptist Church Brownsboro Alabama 2567763646
Burkville United Methodist Chr Montgomery Alabama 3342810627
Burleson Church of Christ Hamilton Alabama 2059219417
Balboa Baptist Church SBC Hot Springs Vlg Arkansas 5019220155
Barcelona Road Baptist Church Hot Springs Vlg Arkansas 5019220692
Baring Cross Missionary Bapt Arkadelphia Arkansas 8702465045
Barraque Baptist Church Pine Bluff Arkansas 8705360582
Baugh Chapel Baptist Church Austin Arkansas 5018431773
Bear Creek Springs Baptist Chr Harrison Arkansas 8707417937
Beautiful Savior Lutheran Chr Bella Vista Arkansas 4798762155
Beech Street Baptist Church Gurdon Arkansas 8703534971
Believer's Church Camden Arkansas 8708365343
Believers Community Church Batesville Arkansas 8707938365
Bella Vista Assembly of God Bella Vista Arkansas 4798552222
Bella Vista Baptist Church Bella Vista Arkansas 4798553748
Bella Vista Christian Church Bella Vista Arkansas 4798551616
Bella Vista Church of Christ Bentonville Arkansas 4792732434
Bella Vista Community Church Bella Vista Arkansas 4798551126
Bella Vista Lutheran Church Bella Vista Arkansas 4798550272
Bentonville Church of Christ Bentonville Arkansas 4792732178
Berry Street Baptist Church Springdale Arkansas 4797566697
Berryville Baptist Church Berryville Arkansas 8704232340
Berryville United Methodist Berryville Arkansas 8704232505
Bethany Baptist Church White Hall Arkansas 8702471343
Bethel Assembly of God Church Russellville Arkansas 4799681635
Bethel Baptist Church Bentonville Arkansas 4792732759
Bible Church of Cabot Cabot Arkansas 5018436717
Bible Church of Little Rock Little Rock Arkansas 5012274980
Bono Church of Christ Bono Arkansas 8709329019
Bradley Church of Christ Bradley Arkansas 8708943810
Bread of Heaven Church Little Rock Arkansas 5015627323
Brookland Baptist Church Brookland Arkansas 8709320173
Brookland Church of Christ Brookland Arkansas 8709325307
Brooks Bethel Missionary Bapt Alexander Arkansas 5015575350
BAPS Mesa Arizona 4803579922
Baseline Christian Fellowship Mesa Arizona 4808304548
Beautiful Savior Lutheran Chr Tucson Arizona 5207442665
Beit Avanim Chaiot Tucson Arizona 5203270344
Bellevue Heights Church Sun City Arizona 6239778308
Berean Baptist Church Queen Creek Arizona 4802397331
Bethany Bible Church Phoenix Arizona 6022469788
Bethany Community Church Tempe Arizona 4808315005
Bethany Lutheran Church Scottsdale Arizona 4809475525
Bethany Presbyterian Church Phoenix Arizona 6028418507
Bethel Baptist Church Tucson Arizona 5207220818
Bethlehem Lutheran Church Benson Arizona 5205867311
Bethlehem Lutheran Church Mesa Arizona 4808320462
Bible Baptist Church Yuma Arizona 9287260745
Biltmore Church of-Nazarene Phoenix Arizona 6029555850
Black Mountain Baptist Church Cave Creek Arizona 4804881975
Blueridge Christian Ctr Lakeside Arizona 9283670141
Boulder Mountain Christian Chr Mesa Arizona 4809860006
Bridge Community Church Laveen Arizona 6026807199
Bridgeway Community Church Laveen Arizona 4807064130
Broadway Christian Church Mesa Arizona 4809810802
Brown Road Baptist Church Mesa Arizona 4809856361
Buckeye Baptist Church Buckeye Arizona 6027500707
B and C Auto Repair Vista California 760-726-2972
Ben Harper California
Big Sandy Baptist Tuscaloosa Alabama 2057926422
Baptistenkerk van Antwerpen
Barnabas Vision Murfreesboro Tennessee 615-618-0362
Broad Street Church of Christ Mineola Texas 903-569-2046
Bethel Church of the Nazarene Johnson Kansas 620-495-3791
Blessed Assurance CLC Newark New Jersey 908-486-0439
Blue Heron Church of God Riviera Beach Florida 561-848-7493
Beggar's Gate Church Loveland Colorado 970-292-8643
Bible Baptist Church of Northampton Florence Massachusetts 413-214-3876
Bethel Reformed Church Aplington Iowa 319-347-6219
BC Yukon PAOC Langley 604-533-2232
Ballarat Community Church Ballarat 035-331-4450
Bethel Evangelical Free Church Staten Island New York 718-984-6838
Byers Avenue United Methodist Church Joplin Missouri 417-624-3647
Blawenburg Reformed Church Blawenburg New Jersey 609-466-1832
Bethel Church of Talmadge Tallmadge Ohio 330-633-2263
Bible Community Church Columbus Ohio 614-272-6818
Beacon Church Ladson South Carolina 843-373-5786
Breaking Every Chain Ministries Winter Springs Florida 6026219863
Bethany Bible Fellowship church Hatfield Pennsylvania 215-855-2449
Bargerton Lexington Tennessee 7316187013
Breakthrough Worship Community Church Bandar Sri Permaisuri Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur +60168689787
Berkat Bagi Bangsa Church Bandung Jawa Barat +6282240755042
Believers Chapel Cortland Cortland New York (315)532-5846
Bridgeway Community Church Toronto Ontario 6472787847
Beacon Ridge Methodist Church Cape Town Western Cape +27849635844
Beit Lechem Ministries Farmerville Louisiana (318) 789-7359
Beth-Emanuel Philadelphia Pennsylvania 2152331269
Be Transformed Ministry, Inc Vails Gate New York 9175866733
Berean Baptist Church shelby North Carolina 7044773417
Baptist Church kumasi Ashanti 0246997399
BreadCom Quezon City Metro Manila Rizal 63928 8558807
Buddhist Insights Meditation Inc Rockaway Beach New York 469-438-0309
Brook lane Community Church Bromley Kent 7814397887
Bethany Baptist Church Moline Illinois 3097643041
Bristol Missionary Baptist Church Ennis Texas 972-935-8406
Back Creek Friends Meeting Fairmount Indiana (765) 667-8571
Bridges Chapel Church Of God Greeneville Tennessee 4236387360
Brentwood Church of Christ Brentwood Tennessee 6153730511
Bible Club Tomball Texas 8328608610
Bible Baptist Church Andersonu South Carolina 8647603745
Bible Baptist Church of Seffner Seffner Florida 8133901334
Beyond Belief Christian Discipleship - Greensboro Greensboro North Carolina 336-944-3099
Baptist Union Missionary Baptist Church Hope Mills North Carolina 254-285-8658