Organizations starting with the Letter O

This list represents all the organizations that have an active presence on this website. If you know the name of the organization or church that you seek, enter it in the search box. Otherwise we’ve provided ways for you to find via your state or by the alphabet.

 

If you do not find your organization in our list of thousands around the country, please create one. It’s free!

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z States
Name City State Phone
Oak Ridge Associate Reformed Presbyterian Church Heath Springs South Carolina (803) 286-5800
Oak Ridge Baptist Church Kershaw South Carolina (803) 475-3531
Oakman Branch Missionary Baptist Church Walterboro South Carolina (843) 538-2902
Oak Hill Church Williamson Georgia (770) 227-5974
Oak Park Church Jonesboro Georgia (770) 478-7887
One Heart Church Norcross Georgia (678) 533-1900
Open Bible Baptist Church Stockbridge Georgia (770) 474-5339
Our Redeemer Lutheran Church Augusta Georgia (706) 733-6076
Overcomers Christian Fellowship International Stone Mountain Georgia (770) 465-8687
Oak Hills Church San Antonio Texas (210) 698-6868
OakCreek Bible Church League City Texas (281) 787-7358
Oasis Church Austin Texas (512) 436-9010
Olney Cumberland Presbyterian Church Olney Texas (940) 564-2882
One Allen Texas (469) 767-4881
ONE Church Pearland Texas (281) 636-7053
One Life Church Pearland Texas (281) 900-8200
Open Arms of Love Apostolic Church Fort Worth Texas (817) 413-6811
Our Savior Lutheran Church Centerville Texas (903) 536-2019
Owens Chapel Church of God in Christ McKinney Texas (214) 335-2955
Our Saviour's Lutheran Church Fort Collins Colorado (970) 484-3133
Orlando Healing Center Orlando Florida (407) 288-5791
Orlando Prayer and Worship Center International Winter Springs Florida (352) 989-4102
Olivet Baptist Church Chicago Illinois (312) 528-0124
Our Lady Mother of the Church Chicago Illinois (773) 625-3369
One Vision in Christ Community Baptist Church Indianapolis Indiana (317) 557-3186
Open Door Baptist Church Kansas City Kansas (913) 334-7777
Open Door Ministries Shreveport Louisiana (318) 687-5141
Oakwood Bible Church Baltimore Maryland (410) 644-9497
Open Door Baptist Church Lynnwood Washington (425) 743-4922
Overlake Christian Church Redmond Washington (425) 702-0303
Open Door Chapel Virginia Beach West Virginia (757) 340-1441
Old Time Holiness Ministries Memphis Tennessee (901) 942-1990
Open Arms of Love Memphis Tennessee (901) 387-8304
Overflow of Abundance International Ministries Clarksville Tennessee (931) 591-3443
Overflowing Life Christian Center Allentown Pennsylvania (610) 434-5545
Oregon City Evangelical Church Oregon City Oregon (503) 656-8582
OMC Fellowship Church of God in Christ Cleveland Ohio (216) 321-1317
Open Door Assembly of God Akron Ohio (330) 794-7948
Oakland Park United Methodist Church Columbus Ohio (614) 261-7470
Oakley Full Gospel Baptist Church Columbus Ohio (614) 279-3307
Obetz Christian Church Obetz Ohio (614) 491-1295
Obetz Church of the Nazarene Obetz Ohio (614) 409-1336
Obetz United Methodist Church Obetz Ohio (614) 491-6907
Old Paths Baptist Church Columbus Ohio (614) 237-7578
Omega Family Worship Center Columbus Ohio (614) 475-7009
Onechurch.tv Gahanna Ohio (614) 226-2075
Orange Friends Church Lewis Center Ohio (740) 548-5819
Oromia Evangelical Church of Columbus, Ohio Gahanna Ohio (614) 266-4502
Our Lady of Peace Catholic Church Columbus Ohio (614) 263-8824
Our Lady Of The Hilltop Catholic Church Columbus Ohio (614) 538-8439
Overcomers Christian Center Columbus Ohio (614) 818-9590
Outreach Temple Raleigh North Carolina (919) 817-8678
Orange United Methodist Church Chapel Hill North Carolina (919) 942-2825
Open Arms Christian Fellowship Fayetteville North Carolina (910) 483-1329
Open Arms Community Church Fayetteville North Carolina (910) 829-7424
Overcoming Faith Christian Center Fayetteville North Carolina (910) 483-1290
Old Paths Bible Baptist Church Holley New York (585) 723-6496
Open Arms Church of God Henderson Nevada (702) 566-1211
Open Door Baptist Church Reno Nevada (775) 829-1611
Oak Lake Evangelical Free Church Lincoln Nebraska (402) 474-3344
One Step Ministry Kansas City Missouri (866) 303-7818
Old Paths Baptist Mission Flowood Mississippi (601) 724-5693
Okemos Christian Center Okemos Michigan (517) 336-4148
Our Savior Lutheran Church Grand Rapids Michigan (616) 949-0710
Oak Grove Presbyterian Church Bloomington Minnesota (952) 888-4621
Oak Park Community Church Blaine Minnesota (763) 757-1505
Oakdale Community Church Saint Paul Minnesota (651) 457-3688
Oakdale Wesleyan Church Oakdale Minnesota (651) 739-2940
Oakwood Church Saint Paul Minnesota (651) 578-8478
Our Mother of Sorrows Roman Catholic Parish Tucson Arizona (520) 747-1321
ONE Community Church Queen Creek Arizona (480) 383-9393
Opportunity Bible Baptist Church Chandler Arizona (480) 287-4701
Oak Park Baptist Church Decatur Alabama 2563553790
Oakmont United Methodist Chr Birmingham Alabama 2059424622
Oasis of Praise Church of God Bessemer Alabama 2054285120
Odena Baptist Church Sylacauga Alabama 2562493850
Old Brashier's Chpl Mthdst Chr Joppa Alabama 2565864548
Open Door Church Birmingham Alabama 2057816060
Open Door Church Birmingham Alabama 2057816061
Open Door Church Sheffield Alabama 2563837926
Orange Beach Presbyterian Chr Orange Beach Alabama 2519814220
Orchard Assembly of God Mobile Alabama 2513426467
Our Lady of Sorrows Church Birmingham Alabama 2058718121
Our Lady of the Valley Church Birmingham Alabama 2059915488
Our Saviour's Lutheran Church Mobile Alabama 2516614524
Oak Cliff Baptist Church Fort Smith Arkansas 4796463891
Oak Forest United Methodist Little Rock Arkansas 5016639407
Oak Grove Baptist Church Benton Arkansas 5013155279
Oak Hill Church of God Forrest City Arkansas 8706337331
Oak Park Baptist Church Little Rock Arkansas 5014553995
Oak Ridge United Methodist Chr Cord Arkansas 8707937888
Oaklawn Baptist Church Hot Springs Arkansas 5016236813
Oakley Chapel United Methodist Rogers Arkansas 4796364110
Old St Paul Baptist Church West Memphis Arkansas 8707350941
Open Door Baptist Church Harrison Arkansas 8707418755
Osage Baptist Church Alpena Arkansas 8705532434
Otter Creek Assembly of God Little Rock Arkansas 5014550946
Our Savior Lutheran Church Cabot Arkansas 5016058082
Overflowing Abundance Outreach Eugene Oregon 541-424-8787
Overcomers Christian Center Columbus Ohio 6148189590
Our Redeemer's Lutheran Church Martin South Dakota 6056856494
Oxford Advent Christian Church Oxford Maine 207-743-0926
Oaklandon Unitarian Universalist Indianapolis Indiana 317-284-1359
Our Saviors Lutheran Minnesota 218-330-7575
One2Nine Elgin South Carolina 803-837-1589
Oak Harbor Christian Fellowship Oak Harbor Washington 817-229-0313
Our Saviors Lutheran Pulaski Wisconsin 920-606-9360
Open Table Church Lafayette California 925-298-2358
One 80 Ministries De Soto Missouri 636-209-3871
Oaklyn Baptist Church Oaklyn New Jersey 856-854-8555
Open Heavens Fellowship Tucson Arizona 5202975171
Our Savior Lutheran Church Birmingham Alabama 2056778642
Oak Ridge Baptist Church Denison Texas 9034633346
Old Church United Methodist Church Mattaponi Virginia 757-470-9700
On The Right Track International Fellowship Jacksonville Florida 904-403-0059
Open Bible Baptist Church Muscat Masqaţ +96894005891
Oklahoma State University Chi Alpha Stillwater Oklahoma 9186912609
Olivet Baptist Church Westwood Kansas 9133844433
Ozark Mountain Deaf Church Springfield Missouri 4178487054