Organizations starting with the Letter R

This list represents all the organizations that have an active presence on this website. If you know the name of the organization or church that you seek, enter it in the search box. Otherwise we’ve provided ways for you to find via your state or by the alphabet.

 

If you do not find your organization in our list of thousands around the country, please create one. It’s free!

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z States
Name City State Phone
Rancho Bernardo Community Presbyterian Church San Diego California (858) 487-0811
Rancho Hills Church San Diego California (619) 470-7500
Rock Church San Diego California (619) 226-7625
Rawlinson Road Baptist Church Rock Hill South Carolina (803) 324-7530
REALife Ministries Greenwood South Carolina (864) 223-7114
Redemption World Outreach Center Greenville South Carolina (864) 281-1520
Riverbluff Church Charleston South Carolina (843) 266-6328
Rock Falls Church Boiling Springs South Carolina (864) 578-5046
Rutherford Road Baptist Church Greenville South Carolina (864) 244-7639
Renewed Hope Ministries Bessemer Alabama (205) 426-8140
Radiant Life Christian Fellowship Savannah Georgia (912) 354-1780
Real Life International Ministries Atlanta Georgia (404) 822-8498
Reformation Lutheran Church Columbus Georgia N/A
Restoration Tabernacle Ministries Thomasville Georgia (229) 226-0345
Resurrected Life Christian Fellowship Atlanta Georgia (404) 474-2048
Resurrection House For All Nations Union City Georgia (770) 994-3777
Rhema International Ministries Macon Georgia (478) 841-2915
River of Light Church Of God Warner Robins Georgia (478) 923-3541
Ruhamah Baptist Church Kingsland Georgia (912) 729-5269
Redeem Church Of God In Christ Beaumont Texas (409) 835-9811
Redeemer Church Fort Worth Texas (817) 367-2639
Rejoice and Praise Community Fellowship Church Arlington Texas (972) 639-1149
Remnant Family Worship Center Houston Texas (713) 983-0445
Restoration Community Church El Paso Texas (915) 633-1544
Rhema of Love Fellowship Church Houston Texas (713) 492-8415
Rhema Word of Life Church Houston Texas (281) 405-9000
Riverbend Church Austin Texas (512) 327-3540
Robertson Avenue Baptist Church Copperas Cove Texas (254) 547-3155
Royalwood Pentecostal Church Houston Texas (281) 458-2102
Riverside Baptist Church Denver Colorado 303) 433-8665
Rockland Community Church Golden Colorado (303) 526-0668
Rocky Mountain Community Church Littleton Colorado (720) 528-9269
Radiant Church Colorado Springs Colorado (719) 599-4242
Rocky Mountain Calvary Colorado Springs Colorado (719) 597-1133
Relationship Enrichment Center Tampa Florida (813) 968-4896
Rocky Creek Baptist Church Tampa Florida (813) 884-4584
Rejoice in the Lord Ministries Apopka Florida (407) 814-7643
RiverWalk Church of God Sanford Florida (407) 322-3942
Rhema Life Ministry Oakland Park Florida (954) 573-8068
Rehoboth Apostolic Worship Center Chicago Illinois (773) 239-3032
Rock of Ages Baptist Church Maywood Illinois (708) 344-0704
Rockford First Assembly Rockford Illinois (815) 877-8000
Roscoe United Methodist Church Roscoe Illinois (815) 623-2292
Resolution Church Naperville Illinois (815) 782-7698
RockChurch East Peoria Illinois (309) 699-4762
Refreshing Outreach Ministries Des Moines Iowa (515) 339-8401
Radcliff Baptist Church Radcliff Kentucky (270) 300-1833
Redeemer Presbyterian Church New Orleans Louisiana (504) 894-1204
Revival Deliverance Edification Center Mattapan Massachusetts (617) 296-1824
RChurch Madison Wisconsin (608) 277-8777
Restoration Outreach Center International (ROCI) Madison Wisconsin (608) 271-1699
Restoration Life Church Seattle Washington (206) 322-4878
Redeem Church of God in Christ Richmond West Virginia (804) 745-9496
River's Cross Anglican Church Newport News West Virginia (757) 272-0199
Restored In Christ Prophetic Movement Knoxville Tennessee (865) 255-1241
Real Life Ministries Chattanooga Tennessee (423) 267-8050
Red Bank United Methodist Church Chattanooga Tennessee (423) 877-2881
Reconciliation Evangelistic Outreach Center Clarksville Tennessee (931) 645-9596
Renaissance Church Providence Rhode Island (401) 527-5521
Resurrection Independent Baptist Church West Warwick Rhode Island (401) 837-6391
Riverpoint Advent Christian Church West Warwick Rhode Island (401) 822-4016
Riverpoint Congregational Church West Warwick Rhode Island (401) 826-3150
Rapha Ministries of the Apostolic Faith Pittsburgh Pennsylvania (412) 414-9238
Reedwood Friends Portland Oregon (503) 234-5017
Revelation Station Church Tigard Oregon (503) 707-5216
Rolling Hills Community Church Tualatin Oregon (503) 638-5900
Russellville Community Church Portland Oregon (503) 771-4353
Real Church Tulsa Oklahoma (918) 599-9002
Redemption Life Center Catoosa Oklahoma (918) 379-0788
Rhema Bible Church Broken Arrow Oklahoma (918) 258-1588
Revolution 216 Cleveland Ohio (216) 365-8268
Red Door Church Cincinnati Ohio (513) 549-5390
Ridgewood Baptist Church Wadsworth Ohio (330) 334-2534
Rittman Community Free Will Baptist Rittman Ohio (330) 925-6926
Rosh Pinah Congregation Akron Ohio (330) 668-6840
Reformation Lutheran Church Dayton Ohio (937) 439-2018
Radiant Destiny Fellowship Columbus Ohio N/A
Radiant Life Church Dublin Ohio (614) 889-8364
RCCG Abundant Life Chapel Columbus Ohio (614) 261-7880
Redeemed Christian Church of God Triumphant Chapel Columbus Ohio (614) 258-5745
Redeemer's Church West Grove City Ohio (614) 870-6604
Redeemer's on Courtright (ROC Church) Columbus Ohio (614) 235-1511
Reeb Hosack Community Baptist Church Columbus Ohio (614) 443-1940
Rejoice Praise and Worship Center Columbus Ohio (614) 596-5013
Remnant For Christ Ministries Columbus Ohio (614) 330-4444
Resurrection Evangelical Lutheran Church Hilliard Ohio (614) 876-7926
Resurrection Power Church of God in Christ Gahanna Ohio (614) 337-8877
Revival Baptist Church Reynoldsburg Ohio (614) 315-2532
Reynoldsburg Alliance Church Reynoldsburg Ohio (614) 861-5345
Reynoldsburg Church of Christ Reynoldsburg Ohio (614) 866-6030
Reynoldsburg Seventh-Day Adventist Church Reynoldsburg Ohio (614) 866-5449
Rhema Christian Center Columbus Ohio (614) 471-9673
River Community Church Delaware Ohio (740) 362-7100
Riverside United Methodist Church Upper Arlington Ohio (614) 486-5201
Rock of Salvation Christian Church Columbus Ohio (614) 929-5477
Rohr Road Baptist Church Lockbourne Ohio (614) 491-4906
Royal Kingdom Ministries Columbus Ohio (614) 445-0877
Raleigh First Church of the Nazarene Garner North Carolina (919) 772-0515
Raleigh Mennonite Church Raleigh North Carolina (919) 833-1182
Remnant of Christ Fellowship Church Raleigh North Carolina N/A
River Oaks Community Church Raleigh North Carolina (919) 669-6530
Randleman Church of God Randleman North Carolina (336) 498-7164
Recover All Christian Temple Winston-Salem North Carolina (336) 784-2080
Relevant Church Huntersville North Carolina (704) 759-6355
Randall Memorial Baptist Church Williamsville New York (716) 634-9800
Refuge Church Of Christ Brooklyn New York (718) 789-2468
Reshaping Lives Ministries Brooklyn New York (718) 345-1252
Restoration Center of Hope Brooklyn New York (917) 515-9236
Restoration Christian Fellowship Cambria Heights New York (718) 723-1440
Restoration Fellowship Albuquerque New Mexico (505) 353-0371
Reconciliation Apostolic Ministries Las Vegas Nevada (702) 386-7266
Rainbow Covenant Christian Ministries Saint Louis Missouri (314) 724-2588
Refuge and Restoration Church Florissant Missouri (314) 838-6934
ReGeneration Ministries Sugar Creek Missouri (816) 838-1224
Riverside Independent Methodist Church Flowood Mississippi (601) 939-8311
Real Church Detroit Michigan (313) 875-7325
Refuge Temple Church of God in Christ Detroit Michigan (248) 667-6025
Remnant Christian Assembly Southfield Michigan (248) 352-0599
Rhema International Apostolic Deliverance Center Detroit Michigan (888) 967-6777
Runner For Christ Ministries Ecorse Michigan (313) 381-9303
Resurrection Life Church Wyoming Michigan (616) 534-4923
Renovation Church Blaine Minnesota (763) 291-6744
Resurrection Lutheran Church Monticello Minnesota (763) 295-5511
Refuge Christian Center Saint Paul Minnesota (763) 607-8544
River Community Church Farmington Minnesota (651) 460-6570
Rising Star Missionary Baptist Church Tucson Arizona (520) 791-3068
River of Life Baptist Church Tucson Arizona (520) 790-2424
Rose Of Sharon Mesa Arizona (480) 543-9535
Redeemer Lutheran Church Scottsdale Arizona (480) 585-7002
Remnant Outreach Ministries Mesa Arizona (888) 411-2490
Reconciliation Old Catholic Church Tempe Arizona (602) 774-1852
Rainbow Presbyterian Church Rainbow City Alabama 2564423440
Raleigh Avenue Baptist Church Birmingham Alabama 2059428060
Red Mountain Church Birmingham Alabama 2053212510
Red Ridge United Methodist Chr Dadeville Alabama 2568259820
Redeemer Lutheran Church Fairhope Alabama 2519288397
Redeemer Presbyterian Church Madison Alabama 2564616012
Redeemer Presbyterian Church Florence Alabama 2567663414
Refiner's House Birmingham Alabama 2058547727
Refuge Church of God Cullman Alabama 2567379022
Regency Church of Christ Mobile Alabama 2513458050
Rehobeth Baptist Church Dothan Alabama 3346775893
Remlap First Baptist Church Remlap Alabama 2056818557
Revelation Church Ministries Irondale Alabama 2059519673
Ridge Road Baptist Church Brewton Alabama 2518676983
Ridgecrest Baptist Church Ozark Alabama 3347745610
Ridgecrest Baptist Church Tuscaloosa Alabama 2055539063
Right Spirit Spanish Fort Alabama 2516219475
River Family Worship Florence Alabama 2567183703
Riverchase Baptist Church Birmingham Alabama 2059854495
Riverchase Church of Christ Birmingham Alabama 2059885808
Riverchase Community Church Birmingham Alabama 2059888515
Riverchase Presbyterian Church Birmingham Alabama 2059888182
Rivereast Baptist Gadsden Alabama 2564943004
River-Life Church Phenix City Alabama 3342988055
Riverpoint Church Pelham Alabama 2056210112
Riverwood Presbyterian Church Tuscaloosa Alabama 2057588706
Robertsdale United Mthdst Chr Robertsdale Alabama 2519474602
Robinson Springs United Mthdst Millbrook Alabama 3342852488
Rock Church Montgomery Alabama 3342600984
Rock of Mobile Mobile Alabama 2514080202
Roebuck Parkway Church-Christ Birmingham Alabama 2058331400
Rogersville Church of Christ Rogersville Alabama 2562473422
Rogersville United Methodist Rogersville Alabama 2562473307
Romar Beach Baptist Church Orange Beach Alabama 2519818959
Rosinton United Methodist Chr Robertsdale Alabama 2519645988
Round Island Baptist Church Athens Alabama 2562331230
Ryan's Creek Baptist Church Bremen Alabama 2562871613
Radiant Life Church Bentonville Arkansas 4792735182
Red Oak Missionary Baptist Chr Hot Springs Arkansas 5012621926
Redeemer Lutheran Church Mountain Home Arkansas 8704256071
Redfield Missionary Baptist Redfield Arkansas 5013972392
Refugee General Baptist Church Lake City Arkansas 8702378843
Reynolds Park Baptist Church Paragould Arkansas 8702395131
Ridgewood Baptist Church Forrest City Arkansas 8706331121
Rison Baptist Church Rison Arkansas 8703256358
River Fellowship Alma Arkansas 4796324523
River of Life Church Judsonia Arkansas 5012785363
Rock City Harvest Church Sherwood Arkansas 5018351470
Rogers Christian Church Rogers Arkansas 4796369067
Rogers First Assembly of God Rogers Arkansas 4796367200
Rose Bud Assembly of God Rose Bud Arkansas 5015560806
Rose Hill Church-Nazarene Little Rock Arkansas 5012251082
Ruddell Hill Baptist Church Batesville Arkansas 8707936416
Rapid Valley Church of Christ Box Elder South Dakota 605-786-4823
Restoration Praise Allendale South Carolina 9123359369
Revival of Life Ministries Cleveland Ohio 216-334-9419
River International Fellowship Glen Burnie Maryland 443-875-8809
Rivers Fellowship Tacoma Washington 253-565-1258
Rushville Church of the Nazarene Rushville Indiana 765-277-1468
Ranger United Methodist Church Murphy North Carolina 828-644-0191
Ransomed Church Fall River Massachusetts 401-855-4321
River Oaks Christian Church Fort Worth Texas 817-738-8769
River Church Tallahassee Tallahassee Florida 850-567-7886
Resurrection Church Pembroke North Carolina 910-568-7170
Redline Church Galveston Texas 409-256-6475
Restoration Tabernacle Dallas Georgia 770-653-6853
Redemption Rock Church of Cape Cod South Chatham Massachusetts 774-209-0182
Redeemer Bible Church Oceanside California 707-319-8569
Restoration Family Church Poughkeepsie New York 845-750-1632
Restoration Church Trussville Alabama 2056554576
Reformation Community Fellowship Charles Town West Virginia 717-357-7074
RCCG City Of Zion Church CAMBRIDGE Cambridgeshire (44)7833587276
Refreshing Springs Ministries Martin Tennessee 7315928850
Relevant Church BULLARD Texas 9037149923
Romanian Christian Fellowship Ayr Ontario 5197222723
Rejuvenate Church Kids Ministry Anderson South Carolina 864-617-7600
Reformed Evangelical Church of Indonesia Sydney New South Wales +61425625555
Rivers of Life Fellowship York Pennsylvania 717-757-3416
Refreshing Springs Church Kokomo Indiana 765-513-7907
Radiant Texarkana Texas 903-330-7149
Restored Life Church Colorado Springs Colorado 719-337-2377
Regeneration Venice Venice California 3109895217
River of Life Community Church Mt. Airy North Carolina 3363258834
Ridgeland Community Church West Henrietta New York (585) 334-6722
Redding Reformed Fellowship Redding California 530-275-6188
renasterea sub coasta Cluj 0748124335
Redemption Chapel Augusta Georgia 7062673037
Reformed Evangelical Church Jakarta Jakarta Jakarta Raya 628111013240
Robertsdale church of Christ Robertsdale Alabama 2519477128
River Alive Gainesville Texas 940-668-8627
Restoration House South Bowling Green Virginia 8773154267
Redeemer Lutheran Church Greenville Texas 903-269-7326
Rock of Salvation Ministries Porterdale Georgia 404-543-3491